xcmap.net

Please take a moment to view our privacy policy.
Also see how scoring works in xcmap.

Northern Challenge Trophy 2018 - Click on the score to view the flight.

tasks

- pilot -
total
Geoff Crossley5045805405126028186046452946774978
JOHN WESTALL4351722186067996075942333664
Harvey20122052226324401450
David Eva259334772751440
Richard Bungay4451288111384
Joseph Edmonds106381120301908
Martin Baxter235267312814
Tim Rogers213554767
Ed Cleasby299264563
David Bradwell249255504
Patrick Holmes497497
Chris Foster5399140167459
SIMON TOMLINSON7929287458
Mark Morrison178188366
timoliver144178322
Pete Logan20265285
Richard Meek283283
Dave Evans267267
Gary Stenhouse263263
Simon Baillie251251
Chris Kay250250
Graham Jones223223
Mark Gravestock16755222
Benjamin Ireland14053193
Ken Hardman173173
Andy Smith1160161
Neil Charles146146
Chris Little123123
NIL117117
GordonC7070
John Wilson6868
Mike Mason99
Jonathan Thomas77

! a red total indicates best 8 scores selected


if you would like to use xcmap to set tasks for your club please email chris@xcmap.net and i'll tell you how to do it, it's easy and free.